Top-white-facebook2x Top-white-twitter2x Top-white-search2x Cart Basket Login
Home / Results
Home / Results

Results

Show  

Latest Series Results

Series Dates Results
2017-18 Opti Open Season Points 10 Sep 2017 - 17 Dec 2017 1 Josh Hyde 2 Harrison Loretz 3 Valentine Kayrouz
2017-18 Laser Season Points 10 Sep 2017 - 10 Dec 2017 1 Neil Wooldridge 2 Karl Nicholson 3 Ian Gladwell
2017-18 Farr 3.7 Season Points 10 Sep 2017 - 10 Dec 2017 1 Derek Snow 2 Tony Fausett 3 David Norman
2017-18 Sunburst Season Points 10 Sep 2017 - 10 Dec 2017 1 Andy Richards 2 Nick Olson 3 Nathan McSkimming
2017-18 Opti Green Season Points 10 Sep 2017 - 10 Dec 2017 1 William Mason 2 Oliver Jewell 3 Miller Daubney
2017-18 OK Dinghy Season Points 10 Sep 2017 - 10 Dec 2017 1 Phil Coveny 2 Christopher Pike 3 Marc Grise
2017-18 Starling Season Points 10 Sep 2017 - 10 Dec 2017 1 Carrington Brady 2 Luc Gladwell 3 Brayden Hamilton
2017-18 Raceboard Season Points 29 Oct 2017 - 10 Dec 2017 1 Gary Hill 2 Gustav Scholtz 2 Thomas Crook
2017-18 Opti Green larchmont 12 Nov 2017 - 12 Nov 2017 1 Oliver Jewell 2 Joe Brownlie 3 Anibal Fabres
OK Season Points 11 Sep 2016 - 11 Sep 2017 1 Eric Rone 2 Dean Coleman 3 Ben Morrison
Feva Combined Seasons Races 30 Oct 2016 - 23 Apr 2017 1 Grant Loretz 2 Henry and Reuban 3 Kiera and Joe
Farr 3.7 Seasons Points 11 Sep 2016 - 23 Apr 2017 1 Tony Fausett 2 Derek Snow 3 Chris Hawkins
Sunburst Seasons Points 11 Sep 2016 - 23 Apr 2017 1 Bruce Yarnton 2 Craig Smith 3 Nigel Price
Starling Seasons Points 11 Sep 2016 - 23 Apr 2017 1 Luke Cashmore 2 Jack Lee Rush 3 Leah Sinton
Opti Green Seasons Points 11 Sep 2016 - 23 Apr 2017 1 Felix Filliger 2 Chloe Salthouse 3 Daniel Dwyer
Opti Open Seasons Points 11 Sep 2016 - 23 Apr 2017 1 Josh Hyde 2 George Lee Rush 3 Joel Norman
Farr 3.7 Club Champs 26 Mar 2017 - 9 Apr 2017 1 Derek Snow 2 Chris Hawkins 3 Don Pickerill
Windsurf Techno 293 Club Champs 26 Mar 2017 - 9 Apr 2017 1 Thomas Crook 2 Audrey Perratt 3 Ben Andrew
Sunburst Club Champs 26 Mar 2017 - 9 Apr 2017 1 Andrew Brown 2 Nick Olson 3 Andy Richards
Windsurf RB Club Champs 26 Mar 2017 - 9 Apr 2017 1 Ian Young 2 Gustav Scholtz 3 Gary Hill
Opti Open Club Champs 26 Mar 2017 - 2 Apr 2017 1 George Lee Rush 2 Carrington Brady 3 Luc Gladwell
Waszp Club Champs 26 Mar 2017 - 2 Apr 2017 1 Henry Haslett 2 Tim Adair 3 Conrad Butler
Feva Club Champs 26 Mar 2017 - 2 Apr 2017 1 Grant Loretz 2 Leah Sinton 3 Matt Clark
Starling Club Champs 26 Mar 2017 - 2 Apr 2017 1 Luke Cashmore 2 Jack Lee Rush 3 Lillie Brewer
OK Dinghy Club Championship 26 Mar 2017 - 2 Apr 2017 1 David Van Der Wende 2 Eric Rone 3 Russell Page-Wood
Opti Green Champs 2 Apr 2017 - 2 Apr 2017 1 Daniella Wooldridge 2 Harrison Loretz 3 Joe Brownlie
Waszp Season Points 26 Feb 2017 - 12 Mar 2017 1 Nick Olson 2141 2 315 3 Bruce Curson
Laser Season Points 11 Sep 2016 - 26 Feb 2017 1 John Ellingham 2 Karl Nicholson 3 Neil Wooldridge
© 2017 Wakatere Boating Club powered by Sailing Club Manager